RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
you RUN the place
155 3rd Ave, Bay Shore, New York, 11706, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Anthony Caligure
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2019 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - Illinois Top Times (3)
2019 - NXR Midwest Regional (2)
2019 - Richard Spring Invitational (1)
2018 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2018 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2018 - Illinois Top Times (3)
2018 - NXR Midwest Regional (2)
2018 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Richard Spring Invitational (4)
2017 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2017 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2017 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (5)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (5)
2017 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2017 - Peoria Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - Richard Spring Invitational (4)
2016 - Capital City Classic (19)
2016 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2016 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (25)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (4)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. C. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Swart, Will
11
West Chester Hen
13:47.0
1
2
Woodhouse, Aj
11
Oakton
14:00.1
2
3
Hrinko, Phillip
11
Oakton
14:07.2
3
4
henderson, brian
11
Christian Brothe
14:08.9
4
5
Duong, Ryan
12
Oakton
14:16.8
5
6
cavallaro, matt
09
Christian Brothe
14:20.0
6
7
Jones, Kyle
11
Salesianum
14:21.1
7
8
Landes, Thomas
10
Oakton
14:21.5
8
9
Bouchard, Tim
11
Salesianum
14:21.9
9
10
Bennett, Daniel
11
Cornwall Central
14:24.2
10
11
Tanenbaum, Josh
10
Ward Melville
14:25.0
11
12
Jones, Sam
12
Oakton
14:28.1
12
13
Galasso, James
12
Xavier
14:29.3
13
14
Barchet, Gordon
11
West Chester Hen
14:29.7
14
15
Stuchlik, Mitch
11
Salesianum
14:31.1
15
16
Abbott, Kevin
12
Cornwall Central
14:33.0
16
17
Garrett, Brennan
12
Oakton
14:36.1
17
18
Benson, Matthew
12
Xavier
14:37.0
18
19
McSwain, Connor
10
West Chester Hen
14:38.5
19
20
Miller, Sam
11
Unionville
14:40.3
20
21
Baldo, Tyler
12
Salesianum
14:42.6
21
22
Enis, Clabe
12
Brighton
14:44.0
22
23
Auger, Kyle
12
Unionville
14:44.6
23
24
Jurkouich, Bryce
11
North Hunterdon
14:45.4
24
25
Rainey, Hugh
12
West Chester Hen
14:46.3
25
26
Rivera, Francisco
10
Cornwall Central
14:51.0
26
27
Cusat, Jack
10
Christian Brothe
14:51.9
27
28
Sullivan, Kyle
11
Oakton
14:52.9
28
29
Miller, Michael
10
Cornwall Central
14:55.1
29
30
Hunsberger, Levi
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
14:56.3
30
31
Swancott, Nick
11
Rush Henrietta S
14:57.0
31
32
Bloom, Asa
10
Salesianum
14:57.6
32
33
Aldrich, Jeff
12
West Chester Hen
14:58.1
33
34
Francisco, Tyler
11
Ward Melville
14:58.3
34
35
Schwer, Garrison
11
Xavier
14:58.7
35
36
Ragan, Sean
10
Christian Brothe
14:59.1
36
37
Hally, Andrew
10
Salesianum
14:59.7
37
38
Eletto, Alex
11
Ward Melville
15:01.1
38
39
Barnes, Paul
11
Xavier
15:02.5
39
40
Moran, Matthew
11
Cornwall Central
15:03.2
40
41
Lujan, Andreas
10
Cornwall Central
15:05.9
41
42
Rajagopalan, Rahul
12
Hunterdon Centra
15:06.3
42
43
Drennan, Sean
11
Xavier
15:06.7
43
44
Cilento, Chris
11
West Chester Hen
15:07.4
44
45
Geengoult, Kevin
10
Hunterdon Centra
15:08.5
45
46
Phelan, Kyle
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:09.3
46
47
Bolognino, Dillon
11
Shaker
15:09.8
47
48
Gondal, Zeshan
11
Brooklyn Technic
15:10.2
48
49
Hatheway, William
11
Xavier
15:10.5
49
50
Lustig, Max
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:10.9
50
51
Prevor, Harry
11
Syosset
15:11.7
51
52
Viscosi, Matt
09
Ward Melville
15:12.9
52
53
Caruso, Jacob
12
Shaker
15:14.1
53
54
Anderson, Ryan
11
Syosset
15:14.7
54
55
Antonucci, Kyle
11
Ward Melville
15:15.7
55
56
Powell, Jackson
11
West Genesee Sen
15:16.0
56
57
Cocca, Matt
11
Tewksbury HS
15:16.5
57
58
Parker, John
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:16.9
58
59
Corriveau, Matt
12
Tewksbury HS
15:17.4
59
60
Adrion, Dan
12
Ward Melville
15:19.2
60
61
Guglielmo, Andrew
12
Rush Henrietta S
15:21.5
61
62
Watkins, Luke
12
Brighton
15:22.5
62
63
Parker, Colin
10
Salesianum
15:24.1
63
64
Lukens, Thomas
12
North Hunterdon
15:24.7
64
65
Meisner, Andrew
11
North Hunterdon
15:25.1
65
66
Gernon, Matt
12
North Hunterdon
15:25.8
66
67
Criscione, Anthony
11
Fordham Prep
15:28.4
67
68
Joh, Paul
12
Brooklyn Technic
15:30.7
68
69
Bozian, Will
11
Don Bosco Prep
15:31.1
69
70
Massimo, Michael
11
North Hunterdon
15:31.6
70
71
Augustine, Max
10
West Morris Mend
15:32.4
71
72
Hunt, Andrew
11
Hunterdon Centra
15:33.0
72
73
D'Ambrosio, John
11
Islip
15:33.5
73
74
Rogers, Andrew
12
Rush Henrietta S
15:35.8
74
75
Miu, Peter
10
West Morris Mend
15:36.1
75
76
Gay, Jared
12
Rush Henrietta S
15:36.4
76
77
Oscar, Moses
10
Schenectady
15:36.8
77
78
Kassel, Austin
10
Rush Henrietta S
15:37.1
78
79
Slattery, Michael
11
Rush Henrietta S
15:37.4
79
80
Rebucci, Jack
10
West Morris Mend
15:37.7
80
81
Mendez, Albert
11
West Windsor-Pla
15:38.1
81
82
Hughes, Conor
09
Fordham Prep
15:38.8
82
83
Hernandez, Eli
10
Hunterdon Centra
15:40.5
83
84
Joachim, Seth
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:41.2
84
85
Bunts, Kyle
10
St. Mark's High
15:42.7
85
86
Brown, Mark
11
West Morris Mend
15:43.6
86
87
Heard, Timothy
11
North Hunterdon
15:44.2
87
88
Auger, Seth
11
Tewksbury HS
15:44.4
88
89
Serrao, Nick
12
West Genesee Sen
15:44.9
89
90
Ryabov, Artem
12
Cornwall Central
15:46.3
90
91
Hemsley, Matthew
11
Fordham Prep
15:46.6
91
92
Butler, Dan
10
St. Mark's High
15:47.1
92
93
Kennedy, Michael
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:47.5
93
94
Jung, Bailey
10
Shoreham-Wading
15:48.2
94
95
Rosenthal, Samson
11
Hunterdon Centra
15:51.3
95
96
Chen, Jack
12
Brooklyn Technic
15:51.8
96
97
Farrigan, Robert
12
Hunterdon Centra
15:52.2
97
98
Kenny, Ryan
11
Rush Henrietta S
15:52.6
98
99
Suarez, James
11
Shoreham-Wading
15:52.9
99
100
Adams, Nick
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:53.2
100
101
Meehan, Mike
11
West Morris Mend
15:54.5
101
102
Lehunig, Matt
10
Shoreham-Wading
15:56.1
102
103
Scott, Liam
10
Schenectady
15:56.5
103
104
McDermott, Mike
12
Tewksbury HS
15:57.0
104
105
Dawson, Chris
11
Syosset
15:57.7
105
106
cole, eric
12
Don Bosco Prep
15:58.1
106
107
Caligure, Anthony
11
Bay Shore
15:59.3
107
108
Higgins, Chris
10
St. Mark's High
15:59.6
108
109
Freda, Sam
12
St. Mark's High
16:00.0
109
110
Park, JungSoo
12
West Windsor-Pla
16:00.8
110
111
Mossotti, Thomas
10
West Genesee Sen
16:01.9
111
112
Cook, Tyler
12
West Genesee Sen
16:02.9
112
113
Walker, Rudolph
12
Bishop Loughlin
16:04.5
113
114
Carrara, Austin
10
West Morris Mend
16:05.4
114
115
Bogana, Shiv
12
West Windsor-Pla
16:06.5
115
116
Nadeem, Bilal
11
Brooklyn Technic
16:08.3
116
117
Taormina, Bart
10
Taylor Allderdic
16:09.0
117
118
Gunti, Murali
11
West Windsor-Pla
16:09.8
118
119
Fullerton, Will
12
Bay Shore
16:10.3
119
120
Weller, Andrew
10
West Chester Hen
16:10.7
120
121
Leo, Dan
11
West Genesee Sen
16:11.3
121
122
Pellicano, Joe
12
Don Bosco Prep
16:12.2
122
123
Richer, Daniel
12
Clarence
16:14.5
123
124
Chong, Alexander
11
Brooklyn Technic
16:15.0
124
125
Levine, Robert
11
Fordham Prep
16:15.5
125
126
Rosmarinofski, Dominic
11
Tewksbury HS
16:16.4
126
127
Gigante, Michael
11
Fordham Prep
16:16.8
127
128
Zwerkle, Matt
12
West Genesee Sen
16:17.2
128
129
Heni, Ben
12
Xavier
16:17.6
129
130
Little, Charles
10
Hunterdon Centra
16:18.5
130
131
Fullerton, Tom
12
Bay Shore
16:19.8
131
132
Arthur, Evan
12
Clarence
16:20.4
132
133
Edwards, Trevor
12
North Hunterdon
16:21.4
133
134
Schuller, James
11
Regis
16:22.7
134
135
Dray, Kevin
11
Monsignor Farrel
16:24.8
135
136
Dennis, Cody
12
Cazenovia
16:25.2
136
137
Weinberg, Zachary
11
Amherst-Pelham R
16:27.5
137
138
Maurice, Thomas
11
St Anthony's
16:29.5
138
139
Langan, Richie
10
St. Mark's High
16:29.8
139
140
Sullivan, John M.
12
Fordham Prep
16:32.2
140
141
Lawson, Andrew
11
Don Bosco Prep
16:32.7
141
142
Price, Connor
10
Shaker
16:35.4
142
143
Abend, Lucas Harringto
11
Amherst-Pelham R
16:35.7
143
144
Allen, Mitchell
12
Shaker
16:36.8
144
145
Vashist, Sid
11
West Windsor-Pla
16:37.6
145
146
Munoff, Nathan
12
Chittenango
16:38.1
146
147
Lithen, Andrew
12
Islip
16:40.2
147
148
Kim, Sam
10
Nyack
16:41.2
148
149
Gerard, Chris
11
St. Mark's High
16:41.6
149
150
O'Donnell, Chris
11
Monsignor Farrel
16:42.5
150
151
Dangler, Jerry
09
Nyack
16:44.5
151
152
Martin, Ricky
12
Bay Shore
16:45.4
152
153
Holgate, Cooper
11
Cazenovia
16:46.4
153
154
Kaltashov, Sasha
11
Amherst-Pelham R
16:49.9
154
155
Lourenco, Louis
10
Bay Shore
16:50.3
155
156
Accetta, Joseph
12
Regis
16:50.9
156
157
Macko, Patrick
10
West Genesee Sen
16:51.8
157
158
Nevola, Max
09
Nyack
16:52.8
158
159
Weglarski, Joseph
12
Clarence
16:53.3
159
160
Sapienza, Michael
11
Syosset
16:54.0
160
161
Sant, Jack Van
10
Middletown North
16:54.5
161
162
Kobilas, Matthew
10
Middletown North
16:55.5
162
163
Nolty, Brendan
10
St Anthony's
16:56.3
163
164
Misciagna, Keith
12
Regis
16:57.5
164
165
Espinal, Fabio
10
Bay Shore
16:59.6
165
166
Lachenmayr, Andrew
12
Hunterdon Centra
17:04.4
167
Roscowicz, Drew
10
Regis
17:04.8
166
168
Neal, Attri
11
Syosset
17:05.2
167
169
Mortimer, Colin
11
St Anthony's
17:05.8
168
170
Corrado, John
10
Bay Shore
17:06.6
169
171
Piotrowski, Luke
10
Shoreham-Wading
17:07.4
170
172
Stehle, Joseph
12
Cazenovia
17:08.2
171
173
Berg, Ari
11
Syosset
17:08.8
172
174
Bannon, Mark
12
Pascack Hills
17:09.2
173
175
Salama, Thomas
10
Regis
17:11.7
174
176
Newman, Jesse
11
Amherst-Pelham R
17:12.3
175
177
Lee, Spencer
10
New Milford
17:14.2
176
178
Jeran, Kyle
11
Islip
17:14.7
177
179
Sammantino, Derek
11
Pascack Hills
17:15.5
178
180
Ammirrati, Luke
11
Monsignor Farrel
17:17.5
179
181
Shanabrook, Jody
10
Amherst-Pelham R
17:18.9
180
182
Marshall, David
11
Cazenovia
17:19.5
181
183
Weissfeld, Ari
09
Taylor Allderdic
17:20.7
182
184
Fleming, Tim
11
Don Bosco Prep
17:21.5
183
185
Brandow, Evan
11
St Anthony's
17:22.6
184
186
Wagenbaugh, Alex
09
Schenectady
17:24.4
185
187
Chistopher, Eberle
12
Clarence
17:26.3
186
188
McDermitt, Colin
11
St. Mark's High
17:27.5
187
189
Ashton, Vincent
10
St Anthony's
17:29.2
188
190
Berthe, Daniel
12
Regis
17:29.6
189
191
rigby, christian
11
New Paltz
17:29.9
190
192
Nanchanatt, Mike
11
West Morris Mend
17:30.7
191
193
Hsin, Jeremy
11
Manhasset
17:31.2
192
194
Slocum, Trevor
11
Cazenovia
17:34.7
193
195
Aranas, Miguel
12
New Milford
17:35.4
194
196
Corey, Tyler
12
Cazenovia
17:35.9
195
197
Lombard, Richie
11
Manhasset
17:36.3
196
198
Smith, Matthew
12
Bishop Loughlin
17:40.2
197
199
Kettyle, Chris
10
Monsignor Farrel
17:42.2
198
200
Itona, Pocholo
10
New Milford
17:42.6
199
201
Ready, Daniel
11
Manhasset
17:45.3
200
202
Walton, Connor
10
Schenectady
17:46.4
201
203
Tranchina, Stephen
12
Manhasset
17:47.6
202
204
Brodigan, Liam
11
Amherst-Pelham R
17:49.5
203
205
Patil, Akshaykumar
11
West Windsor-Pla
17:50.3
204
206
Rzempoluch, Aleks
12
West Windsor-Pla
17:51.5
205
207
Donnell, Stephen
10
Manhasset
17:52.8
206
208
Yu, Andrew
11
Shaker
17:53.5
207
209
Boaten, Manny
12
Bishop Loughlin
17:54.3
208
210
Park, Brian
11
Amherst-Pelham R
17:57.2
209
211
Petruso, Robert
11
Manhasset
18:00.8
210
212
Kone, Brian
12
Bishop Loughlin
18:03.3
211
213
Maldonado, Josh
12
New Milford
18:06.0
212
214
Cruz, Andrew
12
Islip
18:08.4
213
215
O'Donnell, James
12
John Jay Senior
18:17.3
214
216
Conway, Sean
12
Islip
18:19.9
215
217
Charrette, Matthew
10
Ballston Spa
18:22.5
216
218
Crimmins, Sean
10
Middletown North
18:23.5
217
219
Anthony, Matthew
12
Regis
18:24.2
218
220
Bristol, Steven
12
John Jay Senior
18:25.2
219
221
Torti, Cameron
10
Syosset
18:29.2
220
222
Mahlitz, Hunter
10
Ballston Spa
18:30.5
221
223
Bender, Michael
11
Clarence
18:34.4
222
224
Magnotte, Andrew
11
Horace Greeley
18:35.5
223
225
McLaughlin, Brendan
11
Pascack Hills
18:36.6
224
226
Ramos, Diomar
12
New Milford
18:37.6
225
227
Meyre, Anthony
11
Ballston Spa
18:42.0
226
228
Corona, Matt
10
Shoreham-Wading
18:45.3
227
229
Maliga, Sean
12
Cazenovia
18:48.4
228
230
Gloo, Tim
11
Chittenango
18:53.4
229
231
Hughes, Preston
12
Clarence
18:54.3
230
232
Rubin, Aaron
12
Taylor Allderdic
19:00.0
231
233
Teeter, Alex
09
Chittenango
19:03.9
232
234
Vogt, Tyler
10
Islip
19:04.9
233
235
Steinhauer, Grant
12
Horace Greeley
19:12.1
234
236
Bott, Jack
9
John Jay Senior
19:12.7
235
237
Sauerhaft, Einan
11
Horace Greeley
19:13.7
236
238
Savino, Brian
11
Horace Greeley
19:16.0
237
239
Viduya, Kyle
12
New Milford
19:18.9
238
240
Sargent, Devon
11
Pascack Hills
19:20.8
239
241
Catlett, Greg
10
Manhasset
19:28.6
240
242
Osberg, Cooper
11
Ballston Spa
19:30.5
241
243
Koszelak, Ben
11
Ballston Spa
19:31.4
242
244
Jhaveri, Dev
11
Horace Greeley
19:37.5
243
245
McKenzie, Michael
11
Nyack
19:39.7
244
246
Parente, Anthony
11
Ballston Spa
19:42.2
245
247
Cowit, Noah
10
Ballston Spa
19:46.6
246
248
Hochberg, Eric
11
New Rochelle
19:51.2
247
249
Edge, Tyreke
09
Schenectady
19:57.4
248
250
Reiner, Sam
10
Pascack Hills
19:58.3
249
251
Okafor, Emmanuel
12
New Rochelle
20:01.3
250
252
Claudio, James
12
Islip
20:11.6
251
253
Colucci, Noah
10
Shoreham-Wading
20:12.4
252
254
Curry, Sullivan
12
Clarence
20:14.4
253
255
Unciano, Llandro
11
New Milford
20:15.3
254
256
cai, kenrick
11
New Paltz
20:23.1
255
257
Almon, Kyle Mc
12
Bishop Loughlin
20:23.8
256
258
hooper, mason
11
New Paltz
20:57.3
257
259
Stephan, Jared
10
Pascack Hills
21:03.9
258
260
Angarola, Patrick
09
Nyack
21:05.1
259
261
Smiley, Max
12
Horace Greeley
21:19.8
260
262
Labbe, Nick
11
Schenectady
21:20.7
261
263
Belotti, Nick
11
New Rochelle
21:51.1
262
264
Prugh, Tyler
12
New Rochelle
21:51.4
263
265
Rosenber, Brett
10
Pascack Hills
21:52.6
264
266
Sternberg, Tyler
11
Chittenango
21:53.3
265
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Br. Francis Bowers FSC Freshman Boys "B" Finish - Reebo
Br. Gregory Hunt FSC Varsity Girls "B" Finish - Reebok
Br. Raphael Cecchini FSC Mem. Freshman Boys "A" Finish
Dr. Francis J. Sweeny Varsity Boys "C" Finish - Reebok
Edward D. O'Toole Varsity Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Edward J.J. Bowes Girls Eastern States Championship - Reebok pres
Eugene and Sally Trigo Sophomore Boys "A" Finish - Reeb
Fred Dwyer Varsity Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents t
Freshman Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Irv Kintisch Varsity Girls "E" Finish - Reebok presents
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
Jacob Korn Memorial JV Boys "D" Finish - Reebok present
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Man
John N. Johnson Varsity Boys "G" Finish - Reebok presen
Joseph P. Kearney Varsity Boys "D" Finish - Reebok pres
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Finish - Reebok pres
Kye Courtney Mem. Freshman Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pre
Lindy J. Remigino Varsity Boys "F" Finish - Reebok pres
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Mark Codd Freshman Boys "D" Finish - Reebok presents th
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pr
Mike Cohen Varsity Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents t
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Peter Aquilone Boys Eastern States Championship - Reebok presents
Peter L. Waters Varsity Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Sophomore Boys "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Boys "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sophomore Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sr. Geraldine Bowes, OP Varsity Girls "F" Finish - Reeb
Thomas H. Lindgren Mem. JV Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Warren Ring Varsity Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
315 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Ballston Spa Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ballston Spa, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
9
2018
20
2017
21
2016
28
2015
32
20
2014
5
12
2013
6
15
2012
13
8
2011
4
4
2010
7
7
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!